Fermingarbörn

Þú ert hér: :/Fermingarbörn

Fermingarbörn 2018

Pálmasunnudagur 25. mars kl. 11 Nafn Ritningarvers Adam Pálmason Morthens Lúk.11.28 Aðalsteinn René Isuls Björnsson   Árný Dögg Sævarsdóttir   Ásta María Armesto Nuevo   Birgir Ari Óskarsson   Breki Þór Óttarrsson   Inga Lind Jóhannsdóttir   Nökkvi Gunnarsson Jóh.11.25 Ragnheiður María Stefánsdóttir   Rebekka Ýr Arnfreysdóttir   Sturla Ingason   Þórhildur Ynja Helgadóttir   Pálmasunnudagur 25. mars kl. 13:30 Nafn Ritningarvers Alexander Emil Beck   Bergdís Fjóla Pálsdóttir Ds.66.2 Björn Hafberg Hlynsson   Björn Ingi Sigurðsson Lúk.18.27 Brynhildur Katrín Hrafnkelsdóttir   Dagbjört Hildur Pálsdóttir Ds.31.25 Elfa Björg Óskarsdóttir Róm.12.15 Elísa Guðjónsdóttir Jóh. [...]

By | 2017-09-19T18:41:11+00:00 15. ágúst 2017 12:14|

Fermingarbörn 2017

Messa 2. apríl 2017 kl. 11 Nafn Ritningarvers Sara Líf Sæþórsdóttir Róm.12.15 Svanhildur Ylfa Dagbjartsdóttir Orðskv.22.9 Pálmasunnudagur 9. apríl 2017 kl. 11 Nafn Ritningarvers Adam Freyr Víðisson Orðskv.16.3 Axel Máni Bjarnason Ds.121.2 Bára Sóley Guðmundsdóttir Matt.6.19,21 Bergþór Snær Örnólfsson Fil.4.4 Birgitta Jóna Antonsdóttir Matt.5.7 Bjarni Bent Gunnarsson Matt.5.5 Dagur Jarl Gíslason Post.5.29 Eva Ýr Bertelsdóttir Ds.23.1 Guðbjörg Ísabel Hreiðarsdóttir Matt.5.48 Guðrún Sigríður Arnalds Ds.121.7 Gunnar Breki Mýrdal Mark.9.23 Gunnlaugur Ernir Ragnarsson Matt.5.4 Hafsteinn Pétur Steinsson Job.28.28 Helen María Vilhjálmsdóttir Matt.5.8 Helga Þorbjarnardóttir Mark.9.23 Hjörtur Hilmar Kerúlf Benediktsson Matt.5.44 Kristín Birta Bjarkadóttir Róm.12.12  Linda Björk Steinsson Ds.46.2 [...]

By | 2017-03-01T14:56:58+00:00 23. ágúst 2016 15:23|

Fermingarbörn 2016

Pálmasunnudagur 20. mars 2016 kl. 11 Nafn Ritningarvers Agla María Kristjánsdóttir Jóh.14.1 Arna Kristín Magnúsdóttir Ds.37.5 Arnór Ólafsson Matt.5.7 Atli Mar Baldursson Op.Jóh.4.11 Bjarki Ólafsson Matt.5.5 Daníel Arnfinnsson Jóh.8.12 Einar Benedikt Guðlaugsson Lúk.11.9-11 Elín Rósa Sæbjörnsdóttir Róm.12.15 Eva Katrín Jónasdóttir Matt.5.48 Haukur Þór Valdimarsson Róm.12.21 Hermann Hlynsson Matt.5.8 Hlynur Freyr Magnússon Ds.23.1 Kristján Pétur Barðason Fil.2.5 Líney Inga Guðmundsdóttir 1.Kor.16.14 Matthías Jóhannesson Hebr.13.2 Patrik Viggó Vilbergsson Ds.119.105 Ragnheiður Elín Guðjónsdóttir Ds.23.1 Sara Dögg Björnsdóttir Ds.51.12 Sara Katrín Gunnarsdóttir Róm.14.17 Sara Ósk Stefánsdóttir Orðskv.22.9 Sigrún Snæfríður Hauksdóttir Matt.7.12 Símon Michael Guðjónsson Jóh.14.15 Valgeir Valgeirsson Mark.9.23 Skírdagur 24. mars 2016 [...]

By | 2016-11-19T11:04:20+00:00 24. september 2015 14:48|

Fermingarbörn 2015

Pálmasunnudagur 29. mars kl. 11 Anna Kristjana Ólafsdóttir Jóh.11.25 Ari Elías Arnalds 1.Jóh.4.16 Arnór Leví Gunnarsson Ds.119.105 Atli Snær Kristjánsson Matt.5.4 Birgir Þór Marteinsson Ds.23.1 Elín Mist Sigurðardóttir Matt.21.14 Fanney Jóhannsdóttir Mark.11.22 Haraldur Daði Haraldsson Róm.12.21 Kjartan Helgi Ólafsson Ds.121.2 Kristin Trang Linh Vu Orðskv.4.23 Móeiður Una Ingimarsdóttir Jóh.8.12 Oliver Aron Guðmundsson Matt.7.12 Ólafur Dagur Jóhannsson 2.Mós.20.12 Ólöf Arna Ólafsdóttir Fil.4.4 Snæfríður Ingadóttir Matt.5.3 Sigurjón Þorri Þórmundarson Matt.16.16 Valdimar Páll Brynjólfsson Jóh.3.16 Valdimar Örn Sverrisson Orðskv.22.9 Valdís Sólvör Guðjónsdóttir Matt.5.8 Victor Breki Björgvinsson Matt.5.5 Vigdís Skarphéðinsdóttir Matt.7.12 Pálmasunnudagur 29. mars kl. 14 Agnes Sigrún Diego Matt.7.7 Alexander [...]

By | 2016-11-19T11:04:24+00:00 4. september 2014 18:03|

Fermingarbörn 2014

Pálmasunnudagur 13. apríl kl. 11 Auður Skarphéðinsdóttir Heb.13.2 Dagur Sölvi Halldórsson Matt.3.8 Eiríkur Már Gunnarsson Ds.119.105 Ellert Sigurðarson Orðskv.22.9 Gýmir Logi Gýmisson Matt.5.8 Jón Högni Harðarson Matt.22:37-39 Katrín Ósk Axelsdóttir Ds.23.1 Kristín Böðvarsdóttir Opb.2.10 Kristófer Páll Sigurðsson 1.Sam.16.7 Margrét María Ívarsdóttir Matt.5.5 Margrét Ósk Arnarsdóttir Lúk.6.36 Maríanna Sól Þorkelsdóttir Ds.41.2 Sigurður Friðrik Hlynsson Jóh.14.19 Sigurður Karl Gunnarsson Jóh. 3.16 Sigurður Magni Fannarsson Ds.23.1 Smári Magnússon Ds.121.2 Sóley Sara Magnúsdóttir Matt.5.5 Sólveig Jóhannesdóttir Larsen Mark. 9.23 Sölvi Sæmundsson Róm. 12.15 Viktor Andri Henriksen Matt.7.12 Viktor Smári Rúnarsson Fil.4.4 Þórdís Lind Þórsdóttir Ds.121.2 Þorgerður Júlía Halldórsdóttir Matt.28.20   Pálmasunnudagur 13. apríl kl. [...]

By | 2016-11-19T11:04:28+00:00 1. september 2013 17:27|

Fermingarbörn 2013

Pálmasunnudagur 24. mars kl. 11 Agla María Albertsdóttir Jóh.3.16 Birna Ósk Helgadóttir Jóh.8.12 Bjarki Dagur Kristjánsson Ds.121.2 Bjarnþóra Hauksdóttir Róm.12.12 Elna Ólöf Guðjónsdóttir Róm.12.21 Elsa Hauksdóttir Jh.14.19 Fannar Alexander Snæhólm Orðskv.4.10 Haraldur Fannar Arngrímsson Kól.2.6 Hekla Kaðlín Smith Jónsdóttir Ds.23.1 Helga Lind Magnúsdóttir Fil.2:5 Kaspar Urbonas Matt.7.12 Kristinn Logi Jakobsson Ds. 136.1 Kristín Sóley Mason Matt.5:44 Magni Rúnar Kristinsson Mk.9.23 Marteinn Geir Einarsson Jóh.14.6 Ósk Sigurrós Ágústsdóttir Orðskv.22.9 Rebekka Rut Jónsdóttir Ds.37:5 Rebekka Sól Jóhannsdóttir 5.Mós.8.10 Sigurjón Guðnason Ds.23.1 Tómas Darri Óðinsson Róm.12.15 Vigdís Hervör Guðjónsdóttir Matt.5.8 Vignir Þórisson Matt.5.5 Pálmasunnudagur, 24. mars kl. 14 Alexander Reynisson Matt 5.7 Alexandra [...]

By | 2016-11-19T11:04:34+00:00 1. september 2012 17:29|

Fermingarbörn 2012

Pálmasunnudagur  1. apríl kl. 11 Anna Karen Jónsdóttir Matt.7.12 Audrius Kalinauskas Matt.5.48 Ásta Sóley Júlíusdóttir Ds 107.1 Daníel Breki Barðason Jóh.8.12 Guðrún Embla Eiríksdóttir Róm. 12.15 Halldór Kári Kristmundsson Róm.8.31 Iðunn Rún Kristjánsdóttir Matt.7.7 Ísak Dan Guðjónsson Matt.6.14 Jón Ragnar Sigurðsson Jóh.3.16 Kristín Alexandra Gísladóttir Ds.121.2 Oliver Ísak Jóhannsson Lúk.6.36 Ragnar Logi Gústavsson Matt.5.5 Rakel Anna Óskarsdóttir Ds.37.5 Sara Lind Arnfinnsdóttir 1.Jóh.4.16 Sigurjón Uggi Ívarsson Matt.5.5 Sóley Björk Gunnarsdóttir Gal.5.22 Thelma Dís Harðardóttir Matt.5.8 Viktoria Sigurðardóttir Ds.119.105 Þórhildur Björgvinsdóttir Róm.12.21 Pálmasunnudagur  1. apríl kl. 14 Ágúst Pálmason Morthens Jóh.3.16 Dóra Líf Garðarsdóttir Ds.23.1 Elís Orri Óskarsson Jóh. 14.6 Eydís Eiðsdóttir [...]

By | 2016-11-19T11:04:41+00:00 1. september 2011 17:29|

Fermingarbörn 2011

Pálmasunnudagur, 17. apríl kl. 10 Anna Rún Arnfríðardóttir 1.Jóh.4.19 Egill Andri Tryggvason Lúk.6.36 Elías Sturla Sighvatsson Orðskv.4.23 Emilía Björg Atladóttir Ds.119.105 Freyr Snorrason Ds.23.1 Gísli Snær Sigurðsson Matt.5.5 Guðmundur Hauksson Matt.7.1 Guðrún Kara Valgarðsdóttir Róm.12.21 Hera Katrín Aradóttir Ds.51.12 Hrafnkell Diego Matt.5.8 Jón Ingi Þorgeirsson Fil.2.5 Jón Veigar Kristjánsson Mark.9.23 Kári Örvarsson Matt.5.6 Margrét Lóa Stefánsdóttir Matt.7.12 Ólafur Werner Ólafsson Jóh.3.16 Petrea Björt Sævarsdóttir Ds.121.2 Sindri Magnússon Matt.7.12 Tinna Dofradóttir Matt.5.8   Pálmasunnudagur, 17. apríl kl. 12 Andri Búi Sæbjörnsson Matt.5.8 Anna Björg Friðriksdóttir Matt.28.18 Arnar Hjartarson Matt.7.21 Ágúst Aron Ómarsson Ds.23.1 Ásdís Erla Jóhannsdóttir Jóh.8.12 Birta Kristín Stefánsdóttir Ds.23.1 [...]

By | 2016-11-19T11:04:47+00:00 1. september 2010 17:29|

Fermingarbörn 2010

Pálmasunnudag 28. mars 2010 kl. 11 Aron Þórður Albertsson Ása Kristín Jóhannesdóttir Baldur Freyr Hilmarsson Bergdís Lind Kjartansdóttir Bergrós Pálmadóttir Morthens Bjarki Rúnar Kristinsson Daníel Geir Steindórsson Elma Lára Auðunsdóttir Gunnhildur Ýrr Jónasdóttir Heiða Katrín Jensdóttir Lúðvík Marínó Karlsson Lydía Hrönn Kristjánsdóttir Nanna Óttarsdóttir Sara Ósk Steingrímsdóttir Sigurjón Hólm Jakobsson Sól Arnþórsdóttir Sólborg Arna Steinþórsdóttir Sólrún Ylfa Ingimarsdóttir Pálmasunnudag 28. Mars 2010 kl. 14 Alexander Kristinsson Alma Glóð Kristbergsdóttir Ari Friðfinnsson Arnar Freyr Guðmundsson Arnór Ingi Birgisson Björgvin Ari Þór Bolli Magnússon Daníel Gunnsteinn Haraldsson Davíð Örn Eyjólfsson Egill Stefán Magnússon Einar Ólafur Einarsson Fanney Andrea Helgadóttir Möller Gestur Andrei [...]

By | 2016-01-07T09:56:18+00:00 1. september 2009 17:29|

Fermingarbörn 2009

Pálmasunnudagur, 5. apríl kl. 11 Arna Björk Óðinsdóttir Bergþór Phillipp Pálsson Birkir Svansson Bjarni Haukur Magnússon Erla Katrín Bjarnadóttir Helga Jóna Gylfadóttir Hansen Inga Haraldsdóttir Jóhann Fannar Kristjánsson Jóhann Ragnarsson Kristján Felipe Hjartason Magnús Jónsson Melkorka Arnarsdóttir Róbert Ingvi Baldvinsson Sandra Dís Heimisdóttir Steinþór Örn Þorsteinsson Pálmasunnudagur, 5. apríl kl. 14 Ágúst Ottó Pálmason Ágústa Kristrún Ingvarsdóttir Aníta Ýr Ævarsdóttir Ástrós Eir Sighvatsdóttir Baldur Hjartarson Benjamín Lúkas Sævar Snorrason Bergrós Halla Gunnarsdóttir Birta Ísey Brynjarsdóttir Bryndís Helga Jónsdóttir Ella Dís Thorarensen Eygló Mjöll Óladóttir Gunnar Sær Ragnarsson Hallveig Jónsdóttir Helgi Garðar Sigurðsson Hugún Lilja Ólafsdóttir Ísabella Eiríksdóttir Jón Daníel Jóhann [...]

By | 2016-01-07T09:56:23+00:00 1. september 2008 17:29|